TabuľkaIII.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 20 16 1 3 94:29 49 19 0
2 AFK Topoľany 20 14 1 5 112:50 43 13 0
3 ŠK Nacina Ves 20 14 1 5 82:39 43 13 0
4 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 20 12 1 7 76:32 37 7 0
5 FK Zemplínska Teplica 20 11 0 9 89:50 33 3 0
6 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 20 9 5 6 60:70 32 2 0
7 TJ Boťany 20 9 2 9 58:54 29 -1 0
8 ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie 20 6 2 12 44:79 20 -10 0
9 MFK Veľké Kapušany 20 4 2 14 32:75 14 -16 0
10 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 20 4 0 16 26:126 12 -18 0
11 ŠK Strážske 20 3 1 16 24:93 10 -20 0
12 MFK Čierna nad Tisou (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 OŠK Somotor (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 FK Slavoj Sečovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -9 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
17.06.2017 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
(odstúpené)
17.06.2017 14:00    
  FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Nacina Ves
10.06.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
03.06.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK Zemplínska Teplica
03.06.2017 14:00    
  FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Strážske
27.05.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
20.05.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
20.05.2017 14:00    
  FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
13.05.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
06.05.2017 14:00
0 : 0
MFK Čierna nad Tisou
(odstúpené)
06.05.2017 14:00    
  FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
0
TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
29.04.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
22.04.2017 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
22.04.2017 14:00    
  FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
15.04.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
08.04.2017 14:00
0 : 0
MFK Veľké Kapušany
08.04.2017 14:00    
  FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
0
AFK Topoľany
01.04.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
05.11.2016 14:05
2 : 1
TJ Boťany
05.11.2016 14:05    
  FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
2
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
(odstúpené)
29.10.2016 14:00
7 : 1
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
29.10.2016 14:00    
  OŠK Somotor
(odstúpené)
7
FK Zemplínska Teplica
15.10.2016 14:00
25 : 1
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
01.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
MFK Čierna nad Tisou
(odstúpené)
17.09.2016 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
17.09.2016 14:00    
0
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
10.09.2016 14:00
3 : 6
TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
10.09.2016 14:00    
  FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
3
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
03.09.2016 14:00
1 : 3
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
27.08.2016 14:00
7 : 4
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
27.08.2016 14:00    
  FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
7
MFK Veľké Kapušany
20.08.2016 14:00
8 : 1
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
13.08.2016 14:00
3 : 3
AFK Topoľany
13.08.2016 14:00    
  FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
3
TJ Boťany
06.08.2016 14:00
2 : 2
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
ŠK Nacina Ves
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
ŠK Strážske
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Správy